?

Log in

Previous 10

Aug. 23rd, 2012

sale Jay park new

Sale!!! Jay Park TAKE A DEEPER LOOK album

156ykubmat

Price 12.99$ if anyone interested message me or contact me at maizchongah@gmail.com

Jul. 3rd, 2012

that awesome cosmetic in Korea now

525941_10151786774480538_1985792858_n

ISA KNOX the best cosmetic in Korea now


Jun. 21st, 2012

k-pop cd pre-order..


if you guy would like to order k-pop stuffs you can contact me by personal i'll rely you back  lol


                   PRE-ORDER F(x) vol.2 Electric Shock!! 

F(X) Electric Shock
Price 14.99$
btb001-1-250x250
Price 14.99$

Track List 

1. Born TO Beat (1:25)
2. 비밀(Insane) (3:37)
3. Imagine (3:44)
4. Monday to Sunday (3:11)

contact me for orders and requires maizchongah@gmail.com
Tags: , ,

Jun. 11th, 2012

Attention please

pre-order everything from Korea contact me 
cosmestic,cd,anythings about Kpop .... 

Sep. 28th, 2011

in Korea

In vaction nothing to do anything without sleep XD :)
Fall season here i'm so good kkk   
If anyone wanna goods from korea youcan order me :)
KPOP CD, beaties ect..

Jul. 1st, 2011

waddup waddup

 

Like a long time no update my life? How about y'all I'm good:)
Everyone i'm in Korea wooooo  so happy and If Everyone wannna order everythings you can pre-order with me (except illegal goods) XD I think i'm fallin' in love Seoul :)
Now I got korean freind a bit cause my class almost international student if y'all in korea and wanna be my friend let's do it ...

Oct. 13th, 2008

วิ้วววว

ไม่ได้โพสเป็นชาติแระ ฮ่าๆๆๆๆ

ธัญญ่าแกถึงสวิสยังเนี่ย....
ตอบกลับด่วนๆๆ


ไปแระเดี๋ยวมาอีดิทนะจ้า...

Jul. 25th, 2008

joyous

I saw Bigbang teaser each member are very cool..

especially tempo (you're good looking lol).
I'm waiting for 080801 they are coming back.
ah...I'm excited to see them ..
wooo...bigbang ah...nuna nomoopokochippo!!

I saw haeum took a photo with ji-young and YB..
Haeum so cute !! Every body love and care for haeum...
I like little sean too..
Tags:

May. 18th, 2008

Happy birthday to Taeyang

  
      Today is your birthday Taeyang,my sunshine.....

    Nuna wish you be happy..good health and best seller in 

  solo album....

   Be with you YB forever

Feb. 22nd, 2008

yeah..

love is pian.....어서 오세요 여려분 ..How are you?
a long time no comment in LJ,I'm so busy.

Do you know wonder girls? I like so much especially Yoobin 555.
I like her voice...but i still love Bigbang too.
ah..I don't have any articles so next day i'll up in LJ.
 
여려분 안녕히 계세요.

Previous 10